E-Counseling List

SL NOList NoSubjectList NameLast Admission DateLast Admission Time
1 2 B.Com General General All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
2 2 B.A(Morning) General General All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
3 3 B.Sc(Pure) General General All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
4 1 B.A(Morning) General General All | 1 ST MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
5 3 B.Sc(Bio) General General All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
6 3 B.A General General All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
7 3 Bengali B.A Honours Bengali General All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
8 3 Botany B.Sc Honours Botany General All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
9 3 Botany B.Sc Honours Botany OBC-A All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
10 3 Botany B.Sc Honours Botany SC All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
11 3 Botany B.Sc Honours Botany OBC-B All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
12 3 Chemistry B.Sc Honours Chemistry General All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
13 2 Economics B.Sc Honours Economics General All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
14 3 Education B.A Honours Education OBC-A All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
15 3 Education B.A Honours Education General All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
16 3 Education B.A Honours Education ST All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
17 3 Education B.A Honours Education OBC-B All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
18 3 Education B.A Honours Education SC All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
19 3 English B.A Honours English General All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
20 2 FACA B.Com Honours FACA General All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
21 3 Geography B.Sc Honours Geography General All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
22 3 Geography B.Sc Honours Geography OBC-B All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
23 3 Geography B.Sc Honours Geography OBC-A All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
24 3 Geography B.Sc Honours Geography SC All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
25 3 History B.A Honours History General All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
26 3 Mathematics B.Sc Honours Mathematics General All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
27 2 Philosophy B.A Honours Philosophy General All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
28 3 Physics B.Sc Honours Physics General All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
29 3 Physiology B.Sc Honours Physiology General All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
30 2 Political Science B.A Honours Political Science General All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
31 3 Sanskrit B.A Honours Sanskrit OBC-A All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
32 3 Sanskrit B.A Honours Sanskrit SC All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
33 3 Sanskrit B.A Honours Sanskrit General All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
34 3 Sanskrit B.A Honours Sanskrit ST All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
35 3 Sanskrit B.A Honours Sanskrit OBC-B All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
36 3 Zoology B.Sc Honours Zoology OBC-B All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
37 3 Zoology B.Sc Honours Zoology SC All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
38 3 Zoology B.Sc Honours Zoology OBC-A All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00
39 3 Zoology B.Sc Honours Zoology General All | 3rd MERIT LIST 09/19/2020 23:59:00